0

Your Cart is Empty

WOMen's Sizes

Ready To Wear Size Chart XXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-3XL3XL
US0002-48812121416
UK
468101214161820
ITALY363840424446485052
FRANCE323436384042444648
RUSSIA343638404244464850
GERMANY303234363840424446
AUSTRIA468101214161820
JAPAN35791113151719
JEANS2324-2526-2719-3031-3232-33
Shoe Size Chart
US44.555.566.577.588.5
UK11.522.533.544.555.5
Italy/Europe3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.5
France3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.5
Gloves
LadiesXSSMLXL
Size66.57/7.588.5/9
BeltsXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-3XL3XL
US0002-44-6810121416
UK468101214161820
Italy363840424446485052
Europe65cm70cm75cm80cm85cm90cm95cm100cm105cm
Hat Size ChartXSXSSSMMLLXL
US6 1/26 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/2
UK6 3/86 1/26 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/8
Europe525354555657585960